Mrs S Ricci

Date Course & Going Dist Type Place Horse Weight Race Total € Won *
13/06/18 Punchestown G 21f Ch 3/8 Ballycasey 11-10 Boost Your Bets On Ladbrokes App S'chase €2,100
04/06/18 Listowel G 19f HcpCh 3/14 Townshend (GER) 11-7 John J. Galvin H'cap S'chase €2,750
04/06/18 Listowel G 19f HcpCh f/14 Montalbano (GB) 11-10 John J. Galvin H'cap S'chase
03/06/18 Listowel G 14f F 1/8 Law Girl (FR) 10-6 Bryan MacMahon (QR) Race €8,125
02/06/18 Tramore G 16f BegCh 6/13 Karalee (FR) 11-7 Tramore Annual Members (M) Beg S'chase
29/05/18 Ballinrobe G 16f Hdl 3/12 American Tom (FR) 11-5 McHale Pro Glide Mower Range H'dle €1,600
25/05/18 Leopardstown GF 14f F 5/5 Renneti (FR) 9-10 Saval Beg Levmoss Stks (Listed) €1,500
16/05/18 Punchestown G 16f HcpCh 5/9 Townshend (GER) 11-2 Panoramic Restaurant H'cap S'chase €625
16/05/18 Punchestown G 16f HcpCh 3/9 Montalbano (GB) 11-4 Panoramic Restaurant H'cap S'chase €2,500
15/05/18 Killarney S 14f F 3/7 Law Girl (FR) 9-2 Portwest Killarney Race €1,350
14/05/18 Killarney G 22f HcpHdl 3/15 Didero Vallis (FR) 11-2 Easy Clean Limited H'cap H'dle €2,600
14/05/18 Killarney G 20f Ch 5/7 American Tom (FR) 11-2 Beaufort Golf Club An Riocht S'chase (Grade 3) €1,200
14/05/18 Killarney G 26f HcpCh 6/11 Some Neck (FR) 10-8 Laurels Pub National H'cap S'chase €800
13/05/18 Killarney Y 17f MdnHdl 12/18 Winter Soldier (FR) 11-4 Killarney Towers Hotel M'dn H'dle
13/05/18 Killarney Y 17f MdnHdl 6/18 Kismet Hardy (GB) 11-12 Killarney Towers Hotel M'dn H'dle
10/05/18 Tipperary YS 23f BegCh 5/10 Bravissimo (FR) 11-12 Kedrah House Stud 'Well Chosen' Beg S'ch €313
07/05/18 Naas GY 10f F 7/7 Renneti (FR) 9-3 Coolmore Camelot EBF Mooresbridge Stks (Group 2)
06/05/18 Sligo Y 16f MdnHdl 1/8 Salsaretta (FR) 11-7 Duke And Duchess Of Cornwall (M) Mdn Hdl €6,875
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 20f Hdl 4/8 Let's Dance (FR) 11-7 EBF Annie Power (Mares)Champion H'dle (Grade 1) €5,000
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 20f Hdl 1/8 Benie Des Dieux (FR) 11-7 EBF Annie Power (Mares)Champion H'dle (Grade 1) €60,000
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 16f Hdl 1/7 Saldier (FR) 11-0 AES Champion 4YO H'dle (Grade 1) €60,000
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 20f HcpHdl p/24 Max Dynamite (FR) 11-0 Ballymore H'cap H'dle (Grade B)
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 20f HcpHdl 18/24 Turcagua (FR) 10-11 Ballymore H'cap H'dle (Grade B)
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 20f HcpHdl 7/24 Karalee (FR) 10-10 Ballymore H'cap H'dle (Grade B)
28/04/18 Punchestown YS 20f HcpHdl 5/24 Low Sun (GB) 9-12 Ballymore H'cap H'dle (Grade B) €3,000
28/04/18 Punchestown S 24f HcpCh u/14 Some Neck (FR) 11-10 Palmerstown House Pat Taaffe Hcap Schase (Grade B)
27/04/18 Punchestown S 16f NovHdl 1/17 Antey (GER) 11-12 SalesSense International Novice H'dle €15,625
27/04/18 Punchestown S 16f NovHdl 4/17 Deal D'estruval (FR) 11-12 SalesSense International Novice H'dle €1,250
27/04/18 Punchestown S 21f HcpCh p/18 Pylonthepressure 10-12 EMS Copiers Novice H'cap S'chase (Grade A)
27/04/18 Punchestown S 21f HcpCh 5/18 Bravissimo (FR) 9-10 EMS Copiers Novice H'cap S'chase (Grade A) €3,000

Prize-money is allocated within 1 week of the race date (allow 1 week for Prize-money).

This site uses unobtrusive cookies to store information on your computer, to improve performance and monitoring services.Click here for more info